Förtroendevalda i Gävle kommun

Kommunfullmäktige 2018-2022

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-15

Uppdrag (100 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Montell Måns M Ledamot 7
Wåhlstedt Bella SD Ledamot 62
Nygren Niklas S Ledamot 37
Hedblom Ellinor S Ersättare 82
Larsson Mari-Anne SD Ersättare 98
Amin Ahmed S Ledamot 30
Astner Sara S Ledamot 43
Larsson Olle SD Ledamot 64
Boberg Anders SD Ersättare 99
Sjöström Kristina V Ledamot 49
Seitola Pekka M Ledamot 8
Wahlström Hans S Ledamot 32
Edin Kent S Ledamot 42
Edsvik Jörgen S Ledamot 27
Löfqvist Ewa S Ersättare 89
Löfvenberg Latifa SD Ledamot 57
Bastholm Christoffer S Ledamot 44
Riveira Linares Damian S Ersättare 79
Johansson Johan S Ersättare 84
Åkerlind Helene L Ledamot 19
Hellstrand Hort Emanuel MP Ledamot 53
Hermanson John-Olof L Ersättare 74
Olsson Frida S Ledamot 38
Sandberg Jan-Henrik S Ersättare 88
Rached Romel SD Ledamot 65
Trevitt Lisa S Ledamot 39
Hellström Kristina S Ledamot 41
André Lili KD Ledamot 25
Eriksson Falk Mattias SD Ledamot 56
Ericsson Roland C Ledamot 18
Taher Azad L Ersättare 76
Backeskog Sanna S Ledamot 29
Dahlgren Kristofer L Ersättare 75
Naenfeldt Carina SD Ersättare 97
Lagerroos Marcus SD Ledamot 60
Alenius Håkan S Ledamot 36
Ödeen Lena L 2:e vice ordförande 3
Stenvard Patrik M Ledamot 4
Myléus Jan KD Ledamot 23
Ekman Anders C Ersättare 73
Jacobsson Torgny S Ersättare 81
Carlsson Richard SD Ledamot 58
Holmestig Erik C Ledamot 16
Widén Lars M Ersättare 66
Bornegrim Niclas M Ledamot 10
Laine Seppo V Ledamot 46
Carlson Cederholm Elisabeth C Ledamot 17
Säfström Lena S Ledamot 35
Granath Ann-Charlotte M Ledamot 14
Delén Wanja SD Ledamot 61
Lindström Henrik KD Ersättare 77
Emanuelsson Lena SD Ledamot 59
Bexell Isabella V Ledamot 47
Grundström Johanna S Ersättare 85
Jansson Ewa S Ledamot 45
Lagnander Charlotta V Ledamot 51
Lundh Lars-Göran M Ersättare 67
Rogsberg Marie S Ersättare 80
Engelmark Tomas L Ledamot 22
Larsson Örjan M Ersättare 68
Hellberg Owe V Ledamot 50
Frisk Marcus SD Ersättare 96
Eriksson Anders S Ersättare 86
Andersson Jan-Eric KD Ledamot 24
Ålander Lena S Ersättare 87
Metz Therese MP Ledamot 52
Ryberg Jonas V Ersättare 90
Pettersson Stefan V Ersättare 91
Klöverstedt Evelyn L Ledamot 21
Hallgren Stjerndorff Peter M Ersättare 70
Jansson Gladh Anders M Ledamot 5
Ringhage Nicklas SD Ersättare 100
Liljeqvist Maud V Ledamot 48
Bayraktar Ayser C Ersättare 72
Wiklund-Lång Åsa S Ledamot 26
Sundquist Boox Matilda S Ledamot 33
Wedin Margaretha C Ledamot 15
Martinsson Sköld Linda SD Ersättare 95
Forsberg Mikael SD Ledamot 63
Elofsson William M Ledamot 12
Öberg Lars S Ledamot 34
Bjerkén Birgittha M Ledamot 6
Lundh Maud M Ersättare 69
Johansson Maritha V Ersättare 92
Sundberg Henrik MP Ersättare 93
Ekorre Petri M Ersättare 71
Rabenius David S Ersättare 83
Andersson Eva Marja M 1:e vice ordförande 2
Kolarby Mona S Ledamot 31
Leijon Emelie MP Ersättare 94
Jansson Pia M Ledamot 11
Fredriksson Per-Åke L Ledamot 20
Olsson Daniel S Ledamot 28
Hedlund Roger SD Ledamot 55
Börjesson Helene MP Ledamot 54
Larsson Margareta M Ledamot 9
Elmebo Matilda KD Ersättare 78
Älander Eva S Ordförande 1
Beckman Lars M Ledamot 13
Forsmark Hampus S Ledamot 40