Kommunfullmäktige 2018-2022

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-15

Uppdrag (100 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Älander Eva S Ordförande 1
Andersson Eva Marja M 1:e vice ordförande 2
Ödeen Lena L 2:e vice ordförande 3
Stenvard Patrik M Ledamot 4
Jansson Gladh Anders M Ledamot 5
Bjerkén Birgittha M Ledamot 6
Montell Måns M Ledamot 7
Seitola Pekka M Ledamot 8
Larsson Margareta M Ledamot 9
Bornegrim Niclas M Ledamot 10
Jansson Pia M Ledamot 11
Elofsson William M Ledamot 12
Beckman Lars M Ledamot 13
Granath Ann-Charlotte M Ledamot 14
Wedin Margaretha C Ledamot 15
Holmestig Erik C Ledamot 16
Carlson Cederholm Elisabeth C Ledamot 17
Ericsson Roland C Ledamot 18
Åkerlind Helene L Ledamot 19
Fredriksson Per-Åke L Ledamot 20
Klöverstedt Evelyn L Ledamot 21
Vakant L Ledamot 22
Myléus Jan KD Ledamot 23
Andersson Jan-Eric KD Ledamot 24
Kyngäs Martina KD Ledamot 25
Wiklund-Lång Åsa S Ledamot 26
Edsvik Jörgen S Ledamot 27
Olsson Daniel S Ledamot 28
Backeskog Sanna S Ledamot 29
Amin Ahmed S Ledamot 30
Kolarby Mona S Ledamot 31
Wahlström Hans S Ledamot 32
Sundquist Boox Matilda S Ledamot 33
Öberg Lars S Ledamot 34
Säfström Lena S Ledamot 35
Alenius Håkan S Ledamot 36
Nygren Niklas S Ledamot 37
Olsson Frida S Ledamot 38
Trevitt Lisa S Ledamot 39
Forsmark Hampus S Ledamot 40
Hellström Kristina S Ledamot 41
Edin Kent S Ledamot 42
Astner Sara S Ledamot 43
Bastholm Christoffer S Ledamot 44
Jansson Ewa S Ledamot 45
Laine Seppo V Ledamot 46
Bexell Isabella V Ledamot 47
Fredriksen Tord V Ledamot 48
Sjöström Kristina V Ledamot 49
Hellberg Owe V Ledamot 50
Lagnander Charlotta V Ledamot 51
Metz Therese MP Ledamot 52
Hellstrand Hort Emanuel MP Ledamot 53
Börjesson Helene MP Ledamot 54
Hedlund Roger SD Ledamot 55
Eriksson Falk Mattias SD Ledamot 56
Löfvenberg Latifa SD Ledamot 57
Carlsson Richard SD Ledamot 58
Emanuelsson Lena SD Ledamot 59
Lagerroos Marcus SD Ledamot 60
Delén Wanja SD Ledamot 61
Wåhlstedt Bella SD Ledamot 62
Eriksson Lena SD Ledamot 63
Larsson Olle SD Ledamot 64
Rached Romel SD Ledamot 65
Widén Lars M Ersättare 66
Vakant M Ersättare 67
Lundh Lars-Göran M Ersättare 68
Larsson Örjan M Ersättare 69
Lundh Maud M Ersättare 70
Hammarberg Therése M Ersättare 71
Bayraktar Ayser C Ersättare 72
Wallner Robert C Ersättare 73
Engelmark Tomas L Ersättare 74
Hermanson John-Olof L Ersättare 75
Dahlgren Kristofer L Ersättare 76
André Lili KD Ersättare 77
Lindström Henrik KD Ersättare 78
Riveira Linares Damian S Ledamot 79
Rogsberg Marie S Ersättare 80
Jacobsson Torgny S Ersättare 81
Hedblom Ellinor S Ersättare 82
Rabenius David S Ersättare 83
Johansson Johan S Ersättare 84
Grundström Johanna S Ersättare 85
Eriksson Anders S Ersättare 86
Ålander Lena S Ersättare 87
Sandberg Jan-Henrik S Ersättare 88
Löfqvist Ewa S Ersättare 89
Liljeqvist Maud V Ersättare 90
Ryberg Jonas V Ersättare 91
Åberg Jessica V Ersättare 92
Sundberg Henrik MP Ersättare 93
Leijon Emelie MP Ersättare 94
Forsberg Mikael SD Ersättare 95
Carlsson Linda SD Ersättare 96
Malm Sven SD Ersättare 97
Frisk Marcus SD Ersättare 98
Naenfeldt Carina SD Ersättare 99
Larsson Marianne SD Ersättare 100