Förtroendevalda i Gävle kommun

Gävle Tingsrätt nämndemän

Mandatperiod: 2016-01-01 - 2019-12-31

Uppdrag (62 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Händel Östen S Nämndeman 1
Löfvenius Anette S Nämndeman 2
Wikholm Olov S Nämndeman 3
Jansson Claes-Håkan S Nämndeman 4
Edholm Leena S Nämndeman 5
Andersson Jörgen S Nämndeman 6
Ellebo Anneli S Nämndeman 7
Abusagr Mohammed S Nämndeman 8
Krantz Roberth S Nämndeman 9
Valdemarsson Marianne S Nämndeman 10
Asplund Per S Nämndeman 11
Wester Gunilla S Nämndeman 12
Rabenius David S Nämndeman 13
Larsson Gunnar S Nämndeman 14
Grimsen Gun S Nämndeman 15
Carlson Charlotte S Nämndeman 16
Blomgren Lövkvist Mona S Nämndeman 17
Hillblom Johan S Nämndeman 18
Haenflein Yasmine S Nämndeman 19
Nyberg Anncharlotte V Nämndeman 20
Engblom Linn V Nämndeman 21
Hebert Max V Nämndeman 22
Näslund Helena V Nämndeman 23
Ndayishimiye Apollinaire V Nämndeman 24
Nässen Mari V Nämndeman 25
Monk Kerstin MP Nämndeman 26
Myles Ann-Katrin MP Nämndeman 27
Olsson Erik MP Nämndeman 28
Åkerlund Henrik MP Nämndeman 29
Lundh Nicklas M Nämndeman 30
Sundberg Jenny Nämndeman 31
Granath Ann-Charlotte M Nämndeman 32
Strömberg Camilla M Nämndeman 33
Jansson Pia M Nämndeman 34
Juhlin Birgitta M Nämndeman 35
Malmberg Torbjörn M Nämndeman 36
Ekorre Petri M Nämndeman 37
Darmell Morgan M Nämndeman 38
Brannerydh Kerstin M Nämndeman 39
Lundh Lars-Göran M Nämndeman 40
Bjerkén Birgittha M Nämndeman 41
Hiller Sven Olof M Nämndeman 42
Widén Lars M Nämndeman 43
Lundberg Gun M Nämndeman 44
Nilsson Osseén Solveig M Nämndeman 45
Fredsdotter Nilsson Carolina M Nämndeman 46
Cassinger Lennart L Nämndeman 47
Kvist Margareta L Nämndeman 48
Carlsson Ulla-Britt L Nämndeman 49
Hermansson Åreng Kristina L Nämndeman 50
Belin Björn L Nämndeman 51
Pettersson Stina C Nämndeman 52
Ribacke Gunnar C Nämndeman 53
Israelsson Nilsson Anette C Nämndeman 54
Wickström Linda KD Nämndeman 55
Vakant SD Nämndeman 56
Eriksson Lena SD Nämndeman 57
Hedlund Lillemor SD Nämndeman 58
Vakant SD Nämndeman 59
Wallin Mikael SD Nämndeman 60
Säterhof Hans SD Nämndeman 61
Färnstrand Niklas SD Nämndeman 62